Licensed to Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 07:43 PM
                       ESU All American Meet - 4/21/2018                       
                             Eiler-Martin Stadium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.91  2015        Kiara Allen, Millersville                   
        Meet: M 11.95  2016        Kiara Allen, Millersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marissa Flim                 East Strouds             12.25   2.4  7 
  2 Tiana Webster                East Strouds             12.35   2.4  7 
  3 Destinee Holloman            Millersville             12.47  +0.0  6 
  4 Morgan Dey                   East Strouds             12.48   2.4  7 
  5 Victoria Major               Adelphi                  12.50   2.4  7  12.500
  5 Jayda Osborne                Bloomfield               12.50   1.4  2  12.500
  7 Ayanna Garrett               New Jersey I             12.65   2.4  7 
  8 Sydne Nance                  New Jersey I             12.75  +0.0  6 
  9 Brinn Doherty                Millersville             12.76  +0.0  6 
 10 Nyle Hill                    East Strouds             12.84  +0.0  6 
 11 Courtney Taylor              West Chester             12.88   2.4  7 
 12 Sheala Miles                 Cheyney                  12.90  +0.0  6 
 13 Kelsie McGlynn               Lafayette                12.91  +0.0  6 
 14 Cara Jackson                 West Chester             12.92  +0.0  6 
 15 Taylor Figueroa              Fashion Inst             12.97   2.1  4 
 16 Ali Johnson                  Manhattanvil             13.02   0.9  5 
 17 Imani Lue                    Middlesex CC             13.05   2.1  4 
 18 Arielle Stigelman            Millersville             13.13   0.9  5 
 19 Tatiana Ifill                Caldwell                 13.16   0.9  5 
 20 Natalie Gomes                Bloomfield               13.18   1.4  1 
 21 Demi Burley                  East Strouds             13.31   0.9  5 
 22 Sophia Sharpless             Lafayette                13.42   1.4  2  13.414
 23 Jolene Providence            Fashion Inst             13.42   2.1  4  13.419
 24 Neuchatel King               Felician                 13.45   2.1  4 
 25 Angelica Ortega              Union CC                 13.51   2.1  4 
 26 Heather Gonzalez             Montclair St             13.53   1.5  3 
 27 Alyson Ford                  West Chester             13.82   0.9  5 
 28 Ilysia Lewis                 Bloomfield               13.96   0.9  5 
 29 Wilda Francois               Montclair St             14.10   1.4  2 
 30 Selen Beril Guner            Bergen CC                14.30   1.5  3 
 31 Leandra Hylton               Scranton                 14.32   1.4  2 
 32 Alexa Cardella               Scranton                 14.47   1.4  1 
 33 Haley Lathrop                Millersville             15.19   2.1  4 
 34 JeanMarie Kaminsky           Felician                 15.23   1.5  3 
 35 Erin Larkin                  Fashion Inst             15.59   1.5  3 
 36 Julie Weismiller             Scranton                 15.60   1.5  3 
 37 Amanda Giorgi                Fashion Inst             15.71   1.5  3 
 -- Lenaiya Flowers              Millersville                FS   2.1  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 24.63  2015        Jasmine Bailey, Slippery Rock               
        Meet: M 24.96  2014        Kiara Allen, Millersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jayda Osborne                Bloomfield               25.34   2.1  9 
  2 Emily Magnant                West Chester             25.42   2.1  9 
  3 Shenelle Tomilson            Essex CC                 25.61   1.4  8 
  4 Victoria Major               Adelphi                  25.73   2.1  9 
  5 Emonie Reviere               Millersville             25.75   2.0  7 
  6 Arianna Camel                Millersville             25.76   2.1  9 
  7 Sydne Nance                  New Jersey I             25.82   2.3  6 
  8 Tiana Webster                East Strouds             25.89   2.1  9 
  9 Lenaiya Flowers              Millersville             25.96   2.3  6 
 10 Clara Forney                 Millersville             26.23   1.4  8 
 11 Jazmine Wiggs                Bloomfield               26.30   2.0  7 
 12 Cara Jackson                 West Chester             26.46   1.4  8 
 13 Kelsie McGlynn               Lafayette                26.55   2.3  6 
 14 Chisom Chinedu               Union CC                 26.57   2.0  7 
 15 Nyle Hill                    East Strouds             26.65   2.3  6 
 16 Alexis Ryan                  West Chester             26.72   1.4  8 
 17 DeJanee Fells                West Chester             26.76   2.0  7 
 18 Ali Johnson                  Manhattanvil             26.78   2.3  6 
 19 Aniya Gibbs                  Millersville             26.86   2.0  7 
 20 Leiana Dean                  East Strouds             26.87   2.0  7 
 21 Natalie Gomes                Bloomfield               27.08   2.3  6 
 22 Sheala Miles                 Cheyney                  27.12   2.0  7 
 23 Sophia Sharpless             Lafayette                27.43   2.3  6 
 24 Heather Gonzalez             Montclair St             27.85   1.9  4 
 25 Tochi Chinedu                Union CC                 27.88   2.3  6 
 26 Imani Johnson                Middlesex CC             27.94   2.1  3 
 27 Taylor Figueroa              Fashion Inst             28.10   2.1  3 
 28 Caroline Banas               Scranton                 28.50   1.4  1 
 29 Emily Way                    Scranton                 28.50   3.3  2 
 30 Victoria Antoine             Adelphi                  28.51   1.9  4 
 31 Angelica Ortega              Union CC                 28.59   1.9  4 
 32 Grace Adams                  Franklin & M             29.05   2.1  3 
 33 Emily Natoli                 Franklin & M             29.09   2.1  3 
 34 Michaela Farrell             Scranton                 29.10   1.9  4 
 35 Jasmin Russo                 Scranton                 29.16   1.4  1 
 36 Jazlyn Pipkins               Felician                 29.18   2.1  3 
 37 Delise Barnes                East Strouds             29.24   2.1  3 
 38 Allison Bryan                Bergen CC                29.92   1.9  4 
 39 Leandra Hylton               Scranton                 30.02   3.3  2 
 40 Jill Ireland                 Franklin & M             30.25   1.4  1 
 41 Kayla Pollock                Adelphi                  30.89   3.3  2 
 42 Jessica Herron               Felician                 30.98   3.3  2 
 43 JeanMarie Kaminsky           Felician                 31.58   1.4  1 
 44 Haley Lathrop                Millersville             31.60   1.4  1 
 45 Victoria Tinelli             Manhattanvil             31.98   3.3  2 
 46 Erin Larkin                  Fashion Inst             32.47   3.3  2 
 -- Tatiana Ifill                Caldwell                    NT   NWI  5 
 -- Decontee Krayee              East Strouds                NT   NWI  5 
 -- Sophia Gardinier             Lafayette                   NT   NWI  5 
 -- Zeona Walker-Latney          Adelphi                     NT   NWI  5 
 -- Kaitlin Muccio               Franklin & M                NT   NWI  5 
 -- Brianna Schwing              Montclair St                NT   NWI  5 
 -- Demi Burley                  East Strouds                NT   NWI  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 55.19  2015        Briana Fells, Shippensburg                  
        Meet: M 56.79  2015        Danielle Smith, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shenelle Tomilson            Essex CC                 57.78   6 
  2 Clara Forney                 Millersville             58.67   6 
  3 Sarah Klag                   East Strouds             59.12   6 
  4 Nickeela Austin              Cheyney                  59.28   4 
  5 Allison King                 West Chester             59.29   6 
  6 Sabrina Phillippe            East Strouds             59.36   4 
  7 Caroline McLaughlin          West Chester             59.76   6 
  8 Chisom Chinedu               Union CC               1:00.04   5 
  9 DeJanee Fells                West Chester           1:00.53   5 
 10 Courtney Taylor              West Chester           1:01.11   5 
 11 Alexis Ryan                  West Chester           1:01.26   5 
 12 Beatriz Chavarria            Adelphi                1:01.83   4 
 13 Tochi Chinedu                Union CC               1:02.48   5 
 14 Kaitlin Muccio               Franklin & M           1:03.15   4 
 15 Michelle Alvarez             Montclair St           1:03.45   5 
 16 Sophia Gardinier             Lafayette              1:03.49   4 
 17 Emily Black                  Millersville           1:03.70   3 
 18 Aleksandra Kiszka            Franklin & M           1:04.46   3 
 19 Zeona Walker-Latney          Adelphi                1:05.35   3 
 20 Nia Hill                     East Strouds           1:05.38   3 
 21 Kayla Hightower              Felician               1:05.85   3 
 22 Joba Odediran                Montclair St           1:06.86   2 
 23 Wilda Francois               Montclair St           1:07.08   1 
 24 Emily Natoli                 Franklin & M           1:07.08   3 
 25 Brittany Dycho               Seton Hall             1:07.31   2 
 26 Markiah Holmes               Caldwell               1:07.53   2 
 27 Ceara Conroy                 Nassau CC              1:09.99   2 
 28 Victoria Tinelli             Manhattanvil           1:13.30   1 
 29 Kaylee Sweet                 Fashion Inst           1:13.41   1 
 30 Victoria Telesco             Adelphi                1:17.22   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 2:12.51  1985        Linda Hershey, Bloomsburg                 
        Meet: M 2:14.59  2014        Nyala Edding, Seton Hall                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrea Foster                Essex CC               2:14.70   4 
  2 Chris Ruthowski              Seton Hall             2:16.23   4 
  3 Allison Lewis                West Chester           2:16.73   4 
  4 Kaylyn West                  East Strouds           2:17.44   4 
  5 Laura Slavich                West Chester           2:20.59   4 
  6 Alexa Kwapinski              Lafayette              2:20.66   4 
  7 Elizabeth Harmon             Lafayette              2:22.76   3 
  8 Bridget Walt                 West Chester           2:23.60   4 
  9 Brittany Carratura           East Strouds           2:23.79   3 
 10 Beatriz Chavarria            Adelphi                2:24.32   3 
 11 Jasmine Cisco                West Chester           2:24.41   3 
 12 Olivia Randolph              Bloomfield             2:25.12   3 
 13 Emily Becker                 Lafayette              2:25.25   3 
 14 Claudina Constantine         Essex CC               2:26.57   4 
 15 Shante Dorin                 East Strouds           2:26.86   3 
 16 Bobbi Ayres                  Bloomfield             2:27.41   3 
 17 Kelli Smith                  Adelphi                2:27.98   3 
 18 Caylie Privitere             Franklin & M           2:28.69   2 
 19 Tiana Wilkinson              East Strouds           2:29.29   3 
 20 Nora Boussatta               Scranton               2:29.57   3 
 21 Grace Adams                  Franklin & M           2:29.98   3 
 22 Emma Frazier                 Franklin & M           2:31.39   3 
 23 Jennifer Diettman            Caldwell               2:31.60   2 
 24 Cristina Fernandez           Seton Hall             2:31.71   2 
 25 Christine Belbey             East Strouds           2:32.60   2 
 26 Alexandra Palumbo            East Strouds           2:32.72   2 
 27 Courtney Skikus              East Strouds           2:33.12   3 
 28 Vanessa Felice               Bloomfield             2:33.25   3 
 29 Yoangelys Rijo-Cedeno        Millersville           2:33.80   3 
 30 Kristina Boafo               New Jersey I           2:33.84   3 
 31 Milagros Reyes               Essex CC               2:34.13   4 
 32 Kathleen McCutcheon          Franklin & M           2:34.75   2 
 33 Brianna Laliberte            Millersville           2:34.85   2 
 34 Rosa Moss                    New Jersey I           2:35.29   2 
 35 Michelle Ling                New Jersey I           2:35.33   2 
 36 Cecilia Winthrop             Adelphi                2:35.72   2 
 37 Emily Deonis                 Scranton               2:36.53   1 
 38 Brooke Fillippini            Montclair St           2:36.73   3 
 39 Tara Maloney                 Adelphi                2:36.80   3 
 40 Alayna Langan                Fashion Inst           2:36.82   2 
 41 Ceara Conroy                 Nassau CC              2:37.82   2 
 42 Paiton Knowles               Caldwell               2:37.93   1 
 43 Isamary Ochoa                Middlesex CC           2:38.92   2 
 44 Amanda Kinback               Scranton               2:39.84   1 
 45 Emily Eder                   East Strouds           2:41.58   3 
 46 Chloe Jelley                 New Jersey I           2:42.46   2 
 47 Bailey Seach                 Seton Hall             2:43.06   1 
 48 Paula Heredia                New Jersey I           2:43.53   2 
 49 Terri Ann Shorter            Montclair St           2:44.27   1 
 50 Imani Johnson                Middlesex CC           2:46.67   1 
 51 Katelyn Gil                  Caldwell               2:47.18   1 
 52 Haven Snyder                 East Strouds           2:47.57   2 
 53 Abigail Grehlinger           Franklin & M           2:49.20   1 
 54 Lauren Reightneour           East Strouds           2:52.48   1 
 55 Carmyn Tomao                 Montclair St           2:52.85   1 
 56 Jennifer Shroyer             Fashion Inst           2:56.27   1 
 57 Esther Daramola              New Jersey I           2:56.29   1 
 58 Jodi Buri                    Montclair St           2:59.10   1 
 59 D'Liyah Brown-Florence       Bloomfield             3:03.49   3 
 60 Maleena Hernandez            Middlesex CC           3:14.14   1 
 61 Christina Campos             Caldwell               3:26.20   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:30.16  1985        Julie Bowers, West Chester                
        Meet: M 4:36.26  2013        Cheyenne Ogletree, Garden State TC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samira Sujak                 Lafayette              4:56.11   2 
  2 Kelli Smith                  Adelphi                4:56.15   2 
  3 Allison Regan                New Jersey I           5:00.42   2 
  4 Liv Palma                    Lafayette              5:00.79   2 
  5 Kelly Dicristina             New Jersey I           5:03.17   2 
  6 Olivia Randolph              Bloomfield             5:12.29   2 
  7 Rachael Davalos              East Strouds           5:13.09   1 
  8 Bobbi Ayres                  Bloomfield             5:13.18   2 
  9 Roshni Patel                 New Jersey I           5:14.60   2 
 10 Yoangelys Rijo-Cedeno        Millersville           5:17.78   1 
 11 Tara Maloney                 Adelphi                5:18.05   1 
 12 Vanessa Felice               Bloomfield             5:18.80   1 
 13 Brook Blackshaw              Lafayette              5:18.90   1 
 14 Emily Burns                  Scranton               5:22.00   1 
 15 Erin Rome                    Lafayette              5:22.63   1 
 16 Jarline Garcia               Bloomfield             5:24.71   1 
 17 Emily Eder                   East Strouds           5:31.23   2 
 18 Haven Snyder                 East Strouds           5:31.77   1 
 19 Molloy Jacobs                East Strouds           5:32.17   1 
 20 Cecilia Winthrop             Adelphi                5:37.39   1 
 21 Taylour Mauro                Millersville           5:40.27   1 
 22 Abigail Grehlinger           Franklin & M           5:44.77   1 
 23 Christina Anderson           Manhattanvil           5:47.64   1 
 24 Jacqueline Becker            Franklin & M           5:48.16   1 
 25 Kelley Taylor                Millersville           5:48.69   1 
 26 Sydney Levin                 Millersville           6:15.27   1 
 27 D'Liyah Brown-Florence       Bloomfield             6:19.11   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: #  9:42.00  1985        Julie Bowers, West Chester               
        Meet: M 10:12.17  2013        Corinne Fitzgerald, ESU                  
        Meet: M 10:12.17  2007        Stephanie Williams, Kutztown             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmine Amro                 East Strouds          10:40.06  
  2 Kassandra Yocco              Seton Hall            10:52.74  
  3 Abigail Corrigan             Scranton              10:53.01  
  4 Emily Johnson                Seton Hall            10:58.60  
  5 Cassandra Raia               New Jersey I          11:02.60  
  6 Jenna Vledder                East Strouds          11:10.41  
  7 Abigail Guziewicz            Scranton              11:34.60  
  8 Samantha Dyer                Seton Hall            11:35.42  
  9 Gabriela Rachmaciej          East Strouds          11:52.33  
 10 Amanda Fine                  East Strouds          12:08.28  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 17:01.45  1985        Tammy Donnelly, IUP                      
        Meet: M 17:36.00  2011        Danielle Brenon, Houghton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Hernandez             Seton Hall            18:19.76  
  2 Leana Wiebelt                Unattached            18:44.23  
  3 Emily Hernandez              Seton Hall            18:49.44  
  4 Ainsley Jacobs               Lafayette             18:50.93  
  5 Cristina Fernandez           Seton Hall            18:57.30  
  6 Emily Carr                   Scranton              19:52.61  
  7 Mikayla Pacilio              Lafayette             20:03.37  
  8 Emily Bland                  Millersville          20:34.05  
  9 Jane Burgoyne                Felician              20:47.22  
 10 Shannon Auletta              Adelphi               20:47.29  
 11 Natalie Pietrowski           Millersville          21:14.64  
 12 Tori Ranck                   Millersville          21:29.58  
 13 Stephanie Belby              Unattached            21:50.38  
 14 Samantha Miller              Montclair St          22:15.21  
 15 Gemma Pascewicz              Millersville          22:18.65  
 16 Veronika D'Aragona           Manhattanvil          22:27.68  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.16  4/22/2017   Aspen Gaita, East Strouds                   
        Meet: M 14.16  4/22/2017   Aspen Gaita, East Strouds                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aspen Gaita                  East Strouds             14.27   1.1  4 
  2 Arianna Camel                Millersville             15.06   1.1  4 
  3 Caroline Lewis               West Chester             15.08   1.1  4 
  4 Taylor Pugh                  West Chester             15.20   1.1  4 
  5 Kate Mozzochi                Lafayette                15.27   1.1  4 
  6 Caroline DiJiosia            West Chester             15.61   3.0  3 
  7 Chisom Chinedu               Union CC                 16.15   1.1  4 
  8 Madison James                West Chester             16.24   3.0  3 
  9 Jenna Piller                 Adelphi                  16.63   3.0  3 
 10 Esther Daramola              New Jersey I             16.77   3.0  3 
 11 Chrissy Noonan               Scranton                 17.16   2.1  1 
 12 Shahiana Odies               Felician                 17.29   3.0  3 
 13 Neuchatel King               Felician                 17.73   3.0  3 
 14 Maryann Pavlik               Millersville             17.82   1.7  2 
 15 Jenna Sanfillipo             Caldwell                 18.04   3.0  3 
 16 Nayannah Croner              Bloomfield               18.07   2.1  1 
 17 Jessica Campos               Caldwell                 18.32   1.7  2 
 18 Makisha Dorval               Bloomfield               18.35   1.7  2 
 19 Allison Bryan                Bergen CC                18.57   1.7  2 
 20 Arielle Stigelman            Millersville             18.67   1.7  2 
 21 Aleksandra Kiszka            Franklin & M             19.02   3.0  3 
 22 Leeannah Hunter              Middlesex CC             19.75   1.7  2 
 23 Haley Lathrop                Millersville             19.78   1.7  2 
 24 Felicia Richmond             Bloomfield               20.41   2.1  1 
 25 Stephanie Wahl               West Chester             22.87   1.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:00.78  2015        Erin Madison, Millersville                
        Meet: M 1:01.66  2006        Deb Fink, Lafayette                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allyson Stitzer              East Strouds           1:05.13   3 
  2 Kate Mozzochi                Lafayette              1:06.58   3 
  3 Victoria Thaler              Caldwell               1:07.33   3 
  4 Amanda Castellano            West Chester           1:08.31   3 
  5 Victoria Antoine             Adelphi                1:08.65   3 
  6 Partricia Roche              New Jersey I           1:08.74   2 
  7 Nazirah Purnell              Cheyney                1:09.17   2 
  8 Madie Tropp                  Millersville           1:10.88   2 
  9 Makisha Dorval               Bloomfield             1:11.24   1 
 10 Solange Lubin                Bloomfield             1:11.54   3 
 11 Megan Barreto                Caldwell               1:12.71   2 
 12 Jenna Piller                 Adelphi                1:14.35   2 
 13 Shahiana Odies               Felician               1:15.01   1 
 14 Jessica Campos               Caldwell               1:16.35   1 
 15 Summer Roberts               Montclair St           1:16.98   3 
 16 Brittany Van Harken          Montclair St           1:17.62   1 
 17 Felicia Richmond             Bloomfield             1:17.67   2 
 18 Markiah Holmes               Caldwell               1:18.45   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: # 10:58.31  2015        Abbey Daley, Millersville                
        Meet: M 11:01.79  2014        Corinne Fitzgerald, ESU Unatt.           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Hoey                 West Chester          11:53.21  
  2 Amanda Kodis                 West Chester          12:02.32  
  3 Elizabeth Edwards            West Chester          12:04.88  
  4 Abigail Kaspszyk             East Strouds          12:29.86  
  5 Catherine Matteo             Nassau CC             13:19.08  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 46.99  2015        California, California                      
                       Irving, Burgwin, Jay, Sims                        
        Meet: M 47.62  2014        ESU, ESU                                    
                       Pierantozzi, Smith, Johnson, Bell                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                                 47.85   2 
     1) Marissa Flim                    2) Tiana Webster                  
     3) Morgan Dey                      4) Aspen Gaita                    
  2 West Chester  'A'                                     48.20   2 
     1) Cara Jackson                    2) Amanda Hegarty                 
     3) Emily Magnant                   4) Allison King                   
  3 Millersville  'A'                                     49.03   2 
     1) Brinn Doherty                   2) Emonie Reviere                 
     3) Destinee Holloman               4) Courtney Ingold                
  4 Bloomfield  'A'                                       49.47   2 
     1) Jonise Ledbetter                2) Jayda Osborne                  
     3) Jasmine Staten                  4) Jazmine Wiggs                  
  5 New Jersey Institute  'A'                             50.38   2 
     1) Ayanna Garrett                  2) Sydne Nance                    
     3) Partricia Roche                 4) Kristina Boafo                 
  6 Caldwell  'A'                                         50.92   2 
     1) Tatiana Ifill                   2) Paiton Knowles                 
     3) Markiah Holmes                  4) Alexandra Greaves              
  7 Bloomfield  'B'                                       52.31   1 
     1) Makisha Dorval                  2) Felicia Haidara                
     3) Natalie Gomes                   4) Monica Dunkerson               
  8 Montclair State  'A'                                  52.64   1 
     1) Heather Gonzalez                2) Emily Pazuello                 
     3) Wilda Francois                  4) Brianna Schwing                
  9 Felician  'A'                                         52.69   1 
     1) Jessica Herron                  2) Aasiyah Alston                 
     3) Shahiana Odies                  4) Neuchatel King                 
 10 Union CC  'A'                                         53.23   2 
     1) Chisom Chinedu                  2) Nwaneka Chinedu                
     3) Tochi Chinedu                   4) Angelica Ortega                
 11 Middlesex CC  'A'                                     55.11   1 
     1) Katy Pacheco                    2) Imani Johnson                  
     3) Leeannah Hunter                 4) Imani Lue                      
 12 Scranton  'A'                                         55.52   1 
     1) Alexa Cardella                  2) Bria DeBernardi                
     3) Chrissy Noonan                  4) Jasmin Russo                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:49.03  2015        Shippensburg, Shippensburg                
                         Fells, Tucker, Sheehan, Lundy                     
        Meet: M 3:56.59  2014        ESU, ESU                                  
                         Murphy, Rosario, Smith, Ragard                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:58.55   2 
     1) Sarah Klag                      2) Tiana Wilkinson                
     3) Allyson Stitzer                 4) Shante Dorin                   
  2 West Chester  'A'                                   3:59.12   2 
     1) Allison Lewis                   2) Bridget Walt                   
     3) Laura Slavich                   4) Amanda Castellano              
  3 Millersville  'A'                                   4:01.61   2 
     1) Clara Forney                    2) Lenaiya Flowers                
     3) Aniya Gibbs                     4) Courtney Ingold                
  4 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:06.21   2 
     1) Bobbi Ayres                     2) Jasmine Staten                 
     3) Jazmine Wiggs                   4) Felicia Haidara                
  5 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           4:08.97   2 
     1) Partricia Roche                 2) Kristina Boafo                 
     3) Sydne Nance                     4) Ayanna Garrett                 
  6 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               4:13.29   1 
     1) Sabrina Phillippe               2) Leiana Dean                    
     3) Decontee Krayee                 4) Nia Hill                       
  7 Caldwell  'A'                                       4:14.91   1 
     1) Megan Barreto                   2) Paiton Knowles                 
     3) Markiah Holmes                  4) Victoria Thaler                
  8 West Chester  'B'                                   4:17.26   2 
     1) Caroline DiJiosia               2) Cara Jackson                   
     3) Madison James                   4) Jasmine Cisco                  
  9 Lafayette  'B'                                      4:18.56   2 
     1) Emily Becker                    2) Elizabeth Harmon               
     3) Caroline Harmon                 4) Samira Sujak                   
 10 Seton Hall  'A'                                     4:23.57   1 
 11 Montclair State  'A'                                4:23.58   1 
     1) Brianna Schwing                 2) Michelle Alvarez               
     3) Joba Odediran                   4) Emily Pazuello                 
 12 Bloomfield  'B'                                     4:23.66   1 
     1) Solange Lubin                   2) Makisha Dorval                 
     3) Olivia Randolph                 4) Jayda Osborne                  
 13 Scranton  'A'                                       4:27.86   1 
     1) Nora Boussatta                  2) Emily Deonis                   
     3) Michaela Farrell                4) Emily Way                      
 14 East Stroudsburg  'C'                               4:33.84   1 
     1) Kaylyn West                     2) Christine Belbey               
     3) Brittany Carratura              4) Emily Eder                     
 15 Seton Hall  'B'                                     4:53.29   1 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 1.82m  1977        Paula Girven, Maryland                      
        Meet: M 1.72m  2015        Christina O'Connor, ESU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caroline Banas               Scranton                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Holly Szita                  West Chester            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Carly Gregas                 East Strouds            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Morgan Maves                 Lafayette               J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kayla Pollock                Adelphi                 J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Tatiana Williams             East Strouds            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Madison James                West Chester            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Brianna Schwing              Montclair St             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Caroline Lewis               West Chester             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Alyssa Ward                  Franklin & M            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Victoria Matthews            East Strouds             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Sydne Nance                  New Jersey I             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Victoria Collins             East Strouds            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Imani Lue                    Middlesex CC             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
      XPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Nwaneka Chinedu              Union CC                J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16 Felicia Richmond             Bloomfield               1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 16 Allison Bryan                Bergen CC                1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 16 Michayla Weitman             East Strouds             1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 16 Jill Ireland                 Franklin & M             1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 20 Leeannah Hunter              Middlesex CC            J1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Sydney Utesch                East Strouds                NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 -- Neuchatel King               Felician                    NH            
     1.38 1.43 
      XXP   XX 
 -- Victoria Major               Adelphi                     NH            
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Makisha Dorval               Bloomfield                  NH            
     1.38 
      XXP 
 -- Zoe Peerman                  Lafayette                   NH            
     1.38 1.43 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Katy Pacheco                 Middlesex CC                NH            
     1.38 1.43 
      XPP   XX 
 -- Miku Okada                   New Jersey I                NH            
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 3.77m  2015        Kaitlyn Clark, Slippery Rock                
     Stadium: # 3.77m  2016        Rebecca Swisher, Franklin & M               
        Meet: M 3.77m  2016        Rebecca Swisher, Franklin & M               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katherine Lynch              West Chester             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O 
  1 Erin Harman                  Millersville             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O 
  3 Rachel Groden                West Chester             3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Emily Hagarty                Adelphi                 J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO    O    X 
  5 Briana Hall                  East Strouds            J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Julia Knowles                Lafayette                2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Katy Pacheco                 Middlesex CC             2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.55 2.70 
        O  XXX 
  8 Sabrina Piccinini            Franklin & M            J2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.55 2.70 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Marissa Johnson              West Chester            J2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.55 2.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Maddy Luksha                 Lafayette                   NH            
     2.55 
      XXX 
 -- Samantha Lowery              West Chester                NH            
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Susanna Shier                West Chester                NH            
     2.55 2.70 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 5.91m  2015        Kaylee Caruso, Bloomsburg                   
        Meet: M 5.75m  4/22/2017   Kaylee Caruso, Bloomsburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Aspen Gaita                  East Strouds             5.83mM  2.6  19-01.50 
     5.83m(2.6) ND(NWI) 5.75m(1.7) 5.58m(0.9) 5.41m(-0.7) PASS     
  2 Jazmine Wiggs                Bloomfield               5.55m  -0.3  18-02.50 
     5.51m(1.1) 5.55m(-0.3) 5.48m(0.6) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.42m(-2.1) 5.47m(0.7)
  3 Brinn Doherty                Millersville             5.54m   0.8  18-02.25 
     5.25m(3.0) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.54m(0.8) 5.07m(0.1) 5.37m(-0.7) 5.25m(0.8)
  4 Alyssa Ward                  Franklin & M             5.46m   2.3  17-11.00 
     5.04m(-0.9) 4.97m(0.7) 5.46m(2.3) 4.81m(0.2) 5.07m(1.4) 4.97m(0.9)
  5 Nickeela Austin              Cheyney                  5.39m   1.1  17-08.25 
     5.13m(-0.1) 5.13m(-0.7) 5.39m(1.1) 5.35m(0.3) 5.31m(0.5) 5.17m(-0.1)
  6 Victoria Matthews            East Strouds             5.18m   0.3  17-00.00 
     4.99m(0.2) 5.18m(0.3) 5.16m(0.6) FOUL(1.5) 5.06m(-0.6) 5.13m(0.3)
  7 Jayda Osborne                Bloomfield               5.16m  -1.1  16-11.25 
     5.16m(-1.1) 4.91m(-2.1) FOUL              
  8 Carleigh Greco               West Chester             5.10m   1.6  16-08.75 
     4.92m(+0.0) 4.84m(1.3) 5.10m(1.6)         
  9 Destinee Holloman            Millersville             5.07m   0.3  16-07.75 
     5.04m(0.1) 5.07m(0.3) 5.06m(1.0)         
 10 Madison James                West Chester             5.05m   0.8  16-07.00 
     5.01m(0.3) 5.05m(0.8) 5.02m(NWI)         
 10 Tatiana Williams             East Strouds             5.05m   0.7  16-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.05m(0.7)         
 12 Caroline DiJiosia            West Chester             4.98m   0.5  16-04.25 
     4.87m(-1.5) 4.98m(0.5) FOUL              
 13 Jordyn Martz                 East Strouds             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     4.55m(-0.1) 4.89m(1.2) 4.96m(+0.0)         
 14 Olivia Embleton              West Chester             4.94m  -1.0  16-02.50 
     4.94m(-1.0) 4.87m(0.3) 4.83m(0.7)         
 15 Aliyah Dean                  East Strouds             4.90m   1.4  16-01.00 
     4.90m(1.4) 4.87m(1.3) ND(NWI)         
 15 Danielle Sterner             West Chester             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
     FOUL      4.90m(+0.0) 4.80m(0.9)         
 17 Julia Knowles                Lafayette                4.85m  -0.8  15-11.00 
     4.70m(-0.9) 4.85m(-0.8) 4.81m(-0.2)         
 17 Stephanie Wahl               West Chester             4.85m   2.0  15-11.00 
     4.80m(-0.5) FOUL      4.85m(2.0)         
 19 Jolene Providence            Fashion Inst             4.81m   1.8  15-09.50 
     4.52m(1.0) 4.81m(1.8) 4.76m(+0.0)         
 20 Kaitlin Moyer                Millersville             4.75m   1.8  15-07.00 
     4.75m(1.8) 4.73m(0.4) ND(NWI)         
 21 Katy Pacheco                 Middlesex CC             4.74m   1.0  15-06.75 
     4.71m(+0.0) 4.74m(1.0) ND(NWI)         
 22 Caroline Banas               Scranton                 4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
     4.41m(-1.4) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.63m(-0.8)         
 23 Neuchatel King               Felician                 4.63m  -0.3  15-02.25 
     4.62m(-0.8) ND(NWI) 4.63m(-0.3)         
 24 Emily Yemm                   West Chester             4.60m  -0.3  15-01.25 
     4.60m(-0.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 25 Nwaneka Chinedu              Union CC                 4.59m   0.4  15-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.59m(0.4)         
 25 Arianna Camel                Millersville             4.59m  -0.9  15-00.75 
     4.59m(-0.9) ND(NWI) 4.55m(1.1)         
 27 Briana Hall                  East Strouds             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
     4.50m(+0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 28 Sabrina Piccinini            Franklin & M             4.46m  -1.0  14-07.75 
     4.46m(-1.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 29 Arielle Stigelman            Millersville             4.35m   2.2  14-03.25 
     FOUL      4.35m(2.2) ND(NWI)         
 30 Ilysia Lewis                 Bloomfield               4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
     4.34m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 31 Katy Alberici                Millersville             4.33m   2.1  14-02.50 
     4.33m(2.1) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 32 Imani Lue                    Middlesex CC             4.26m   0.2  13-11.75 
     4.26m(0.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 33 Allison Bryan                Bergen CC                4.22m  -1.4  13-10.25 
     4.22m(-1.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 34 Julie Weismiller             Scranton                 4.01m  -1.0  13-02.00 
     4.01m(-1.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 35 Kaylx Lewis                  Bloomfield               3.93m   1.0  12-10.75 
     3.93m(1.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 36 Megan Hazelton               Scranton                 3.73m   1.4  12-03.00 
     3.73m(1.4) ND(NWI) PASS              
 37 Sheala Miles                 Cheyney                  3.70m   2.7  12-01.75 
     FOUL      3.70m(2.7) FOUL              
 38 Leeannah Hunter              Middlesex CC             3.63m  +0.0  11-11.00 
     3.63m(+0.0) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.21m  4/22/2017   Amber Edwards, Ramapo                      
        Meet: M 12.21m  4/22/2017   Amber Edwards, Ramapo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Natricia Hooper              Essex CC                12.99m#  0.7  42-07.50 
     12.44m(-0.5) 12.81m(0.7) 12.83m(+0.0) 12.66m(1.7) FOUL      12.99m(0.7)
  2 Taylor Pugh                  West Chester            11.56m   2.4  37-11.25 
     10.84m(-1.0) 10.72m(+0.0) 11.21m(0.4) FOUL      11.15m(0.9) 11.56m(2.4)
  3 Alyssa Ward                  Franklin & M            11.41m  -0.1  37-05.25 
     10.29m(-0.6) 10.67m(0.1) FOUL      10.53m(0.6) FOUL      11.41m(-0.1)
  4 Olivia Embleton              West Chester            11.21m   2.6  36-09.50 
     FOUL      10.71m(0.6) FOUL      11.00m(1.5) 11.21m(2.6) 10.94m(+0.0)
  5 Tatiana Williams             East Strouds            11.11m   1.7  36-05.50 
     10.76m(0.1) 11.05m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.11m(1.7)
  6 Sarah Kosenske               West Chester            10.97m   0.8  36-00.00 
     10.70m(-1.4) 10.97m(0.8) 10.54m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Emily Yemm                   West Chester            10.14m   1.2  33-03.25 
     10.14m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Imani Lue                    Middlesex CC             9.97m  -1.6  32-08.50 
     9.97m(-1.6) 9.68m(+0.0) 9.75m(-0.3) PASS      9.91m(1.3) 9.90m(1.7)
  9 Kaitlin Moyer                Millersville             9.95m  -0.2  32-07.75 
     9.77m(+0.0) 9.95m(-0.2) 9.89m(0.9)         
 10 Katy Pacheco                 Middlesex CC             9.89m  -1.1  32-05.50 
     8.96m(+0.0) 8.91m(-0.5) 9.89m(-1.1)         
 11 Leeannah Hunter              Middlesex CC             9.28m  -0.3  30-05.50 
     9.28m(-0.3) 9.12m(+0.0) 9.14m(-0.9)         
 12 Kaylx Lewis                  Bloomfield               8.94m  -0.4  29-04.00 
     8.94m(-0.4) 8.61m(-0.1) 8.76m(+0.0)         
 13 Brittany Van Harken          Montclair St             8.86m  -1.8  29-01.00 
     8.86m(-1.8) PASS      PASS              
 14 Sierra Epps                  Felician                 8.79m  +0.0  28-10.25 
     8.73m(0.3) 8.34m(0.5) 8.79m(+0.0)         
 -- Sienna Farrell               Bloomfield                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Katy Alberici                Millersville              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.52m  1985        Jayne Beatty, Slippery Rock                
        Meet: M 13.91m  4/22/2017   Sunflower Greene, Millersville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jillian Korgeski             King's (Pa.)            13.81m   45-03.75 
      12.42m  12.85m  13.49m  12.91m  13.24m  13.81m
  2 Aliyah Striver               Millersville            13.12m   43-00.50 
      11.86m  FOUL  13.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Barbara Grossov              East Strouds            11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.10m  11.55m  11.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Me'Saj Closs                 East Strouds            11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  11.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Lindsey Powers               Franklin & M            11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.86m  10.81m  11.04m  11.29m  11.06m  11.21m
  6 Reunisha Williams            Millersville            11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.78m  11.05m  11.05m  10.68m  10.60m  10.75m
  7 Alexis Schuldes              East Strouds            10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  10.51m  FOUL  FOUL  10.30m
  7 Charnelle Wray               Adelphi                 10.51m   34-05.75 
      8.81m  9.95m  10.34m  10.51m  10.48m  10.46m
  9 Kiara Birch                  Adelphi                 10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  10.04m  9.67m         
 10 Stephanie Garner             Millersville            10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.71m  9.33m  10.18m         
 11 Hannah Tracy                 Scranton                10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.48m  8.88m  10.00m         
 11 Rebecca Perry                Ramapo                  10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.95m  9.71m  10.00m         
 13 Kadrian Rice                 Union CC                 9.49m   31-01.75 
      8.99m  9.49m  FOUL         
 14 Keren Moncayo                Union CC                 9.22m   30-03.00 
      8.42m  8.02m  9.22m           
 15 Katie Ullmann                Lafayette                9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.81m  9.10m  9.11m         
 16 Rosa Crudup                  Ramapo                   8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.02m  8.97m  7.99m         
 17 Abegayle Morrison            Bloomfield               8.87m   29-01.25 
      FOUL  8.70m  8.87m         
 18 Anna Belovsky                Felician                 8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.81m  7.86m  8.12m         
 19 Brenda Diaz                  Union CC                 8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.05m  FOUL  8.72m         
 20 Najee Mendes                 Franklin & M             8.42m   27-07.50 
      FOUL  7.90m  8.42m         
 21 Samantha Bensen              Caldwell                 8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.40m  8.22m  8.37m         
 22 Ilianna Santangelo           Franklin & M             8.00m   26-03.00 
      7.56m  8.00m  8.00m         
 23 Rebecca Brown                Bloomfield               7.71m   25-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.71m         
 24 Heather Androvich            Felician                 7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Natallia Nevinchana          Franklin & M             7.27m   23-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.27m         
 26 Amanda Modelfino             Bergen CC                5.97m   19-07.00 
      FOUL  5.97m  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 50.87m  1985        Jayne Beatty, Slippery Rock                
        Meet: M 44.34m  2014        Taylor Furman, Ramapo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sunflower Greene             Millersville            44.42mM    145-09 
      38.81m  43.82m  FOUL  44.42m  40.09m  FOUL
  2 Madison Martin               Millersville            42.41m     139-02 
      34.34m  35.41m  42.41m  35.55m  40.35m  41.54m
  3 Olivia Barney                Lafayette               41.03m     134-07 
      35.20m  41.03m  37.69m  38.48m  33.72m  36.47m
  4 Me'Saj Closs                 East Strouds            40.34m     132-04 
      38.84m  FOUL  36.49m  37.53m  39.72m  40.34m
  5 Aliyah Striver               Millersville            39.22m     128-08 
      37.80m  FOUL  FOUL  39.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Stephanie Garner             Millersville            32.92m     108-00 
      30.83m  FOUL  32.92m  32.68m  31.40m  ND
  7 Cayle Spencer                King's (Pa.)            31.90m     104-08 
      30.17m  30.62m  31.90m  30.78m  31.90m  30.79m
  8 Lindsey Powers               Franklin & M            31.85m     104-06 
      31.85m  29.91m  ND  28.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tracy Kurdziel               Lafayette               31.15m     102-02 
      30.42m  29.56m  31.15m         
 10 Emily Hagarty                Adelphi                 30.97m     101-07 
      30.97m  ND  ND         
 11 Rebecca Perry                Ramapo                  28.20m      92-06 
      26.94m  FOUL  28.20m         
 12 Kiara Birch                  Adelphi                 28.16m      92-05 
      25.57m  28.16m  ND         
 13 Nicole Ough                  Caldwell                27.03m      88-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.03m         
 14 Taylor Runo                  King's (Pa.)            26.66m      87-06 
      26.66m  FOUL  ND         
 15 Barbara Grossov              East Strouds            25.05m      82-02 
      25.05m  ND  FOUL           
 16 Hannah Tracy                 Scranton                24.86m      81-07 
      24.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Charnelle Wray               Adelphi                 24.09m      79-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.09m         
 18 Keren Moncayo                Union CC                23.28m      76-04 
      FOUL  23.28m  ND         
 19 Ilianna Santangelo           Franklin & M            22.03m      72-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.03m         
 20 Brenda Diaz                  Union CC                20.62m      67-08 
      20.62m  FOUL  ND           
 21 Najee Mendes                 Franklin & M            20.06m      65-10 
      FOUL  20.06m  FOUL         
 22 Bevin Walker                 Scranton                19.89m      65-03 
      FOUL  19.89m  ND         
 23 Samantha Bensen              Caldwell                19.10m      62-08 
      19.10m  ND  ND         
 24 Anna Belovsky                Felician                16.31m      53-06 
      16.31m  ND  FOUL         
 24 Rebecca Brown                Bloomfield              16.31m      53-06 
      16.31m  ND  ND         
 -- ToniAnn Convertino           Caldwell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Natallia Nevinchana          Franklin & M              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kadrian Rice                 Union CC                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alexis Schuldes              East Strouds              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 56.76m  2006        Ashley Harbin, Lafayette                   
        Meet: M 56.76m  2006        Ashley Harbin, Lafayette                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sunflower Greene             Millersville            56.00m     183-09 
      FOUL  52.25m  FOUL  55.67m  54.64m  56.00m
  2 Amanda Myers                 Millersville            49.54m     162-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.41m  45.80m  49.54m  FOUL
  3 Madison Martin               Millersville            47.41m     155-06 
      46.88m  47.41m  41.46m  FOUL  46.26m  FOUL
  4 Alexis Schuldes              East Strouds            46.42m     152-03 
      42.91m  44.36m  44.08m  46.42m  45.00m  43.90m
  5 Stephanie Garner             Millersville            46.20m     151-07 
      45.95m  46.20m  45.18m  45.51m  41.57m  45.02m
  6 Me'Saj Closs                 East Strouds            43.84m     143-10 
      42.20m  43.31m  40.77m  43.72m  43.84m  FOUL
  7 Taylor Runo                  King's (Pa.)            43.18m     141-08 
      40.37m  43.18m  FOUL  40.03m  FOUL  40.09m
  8 Tracy Kurdziel               Lafayette               40.83m     133-11 
      39.44m  40.83m  FOUL  FOUL  40.25m  38.35m
  9 Sam Giangrasso               East Strouds            39.25m     128-09 
      39.25m  37.74m  38.52m         
 10 Olivia Barney                Lafayette               38.52m     126-04 
      35.86m  38.52m  FOUL         
 11 Barbara Grossov              East Strouds            37.17m     121-11 
      37.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Jillian Korgeski             King's (Pa.)            35.98m     118-00 
      34.33m  34.44m  35.98m         
 13 Vanessa Marques              New Jersey I            35.71m     117-02 
      FOUL  35.71m  33.67m         
 14 Kayla Breaux                 New Jersey I            35.66m     117-00 
      35.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Aliyah Striver               Millersville            34.89m     114-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.89m         
 16 Shannon Turner               New Jersey I            34.81m     114-02 
      34.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Najee Mendes                 Franklin & M            33.88m     111-02 
      33.88m  FOUL  32.11m         
 18 Rosario Rivera               Lafayette               31.97m     104-11 
      31.97m  31.86m  30.46m         
 19 Elizabeth Brozek             Caldwell                31.35m     102-10 
      30.68m  30.80m  31.35m         
 20 Rebecca Perry                Ramapo                  30.21m      99-01 
      30.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Natallia Nevinchana          Franklin & M            28.85m      94-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.85m         
 22 Samantha Bensen              Caldwell                24.57m      80-07 
      24.57m  ND  ND         
 23 Jasmin Wright                Franklin & M            22.94m      75-03 
      22.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Charnelle Wray               Adelphi                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 50.74m  2008        Anna Raynor, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 43.81m  2013        Shauntierah Douglas, Bergen CC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cayle Spencer                King's (Pa.)            44.40mM    145-08 
      44.40m  ND  36.40m  36.27m  FOUL  35.78m
  2 Alyssa Mitchko               New Jersey I            43.45m     142-07 
      33.44m  40.21m  39.94m  39.85m  42.10m  43.45m
  3 Gabrielle D'Amore            East Strouds            40.59m     133-02 
      37.01m  34.26m  35.52m  39.67m  40.59m  39.01m
  4 Hannah Marth                 East Strouds            38.55m     126-06 
      36.50m  38.55m  37.84m  36.94m  37.00m  36.68m
  5 Emily Hagarty                Adelphi                 37.59m     123-04 
      34.69m  35.16m  37.59m  34.27m  31.79m  PASS
  6 Caitlyn Blake                East Strouds            35.71m     117-02 
      34.34m  30.14m  33.77m  34.17m  32.76m  35.71m
  7 Marley O'Brien               Penn State T            34.90m     114-06 
      34.14m  ND  ND  FOUL  34.09m  34.90m
  8 Rebecca Carra                Ramapo                  33.04m     108-05 
      33.04m  ND  32.84m  32.99m  32.60m  32.25m
  9 Megan Seibert                Millersville            31.90m     104-08 
      FOUL  29.53m  31.90m         
 10 Kiara Birch                  Adelphi                 31.83m     104-05 
      31.83m  FOUL  ND         
 11 Elizabeth Vargas             Bergen CC               30.70m     100-09 
      FOUL  30.70m  ND         
 12 Madison Ware                 East Strouds            29.88m      98-00 
      FOUL  29.88m  ND         
 13 Kristine Verbeke             Felician                29.56m      97-00 
      29.56m  26.70m  ND         
 14 Katie Ullmann                Lafayette               29.06m      95-04 
      FOUL  29.06m  ND         
 15 Catherine Skehan             Millersville            28.88m      94-09 
      28.88m  ND  ND         
 15 Keren Moncayo                Union CC                28.88m      94-09 
      28.88m  ND  ND         
 17 Lena Bilotti                 Montclair St            28.59m      93-09 
      28.59m  ND  ND         
 18 Christelle Alce              West Chester            28.46m      93-04 
      28.14m  28.46m  ND         
 19 Katie Peltier                West Chester            28.41m      93-02 
      28.41m  ND  ND         
 19 Rebecca Perry                Ramapo                  28.41m      93-02 
      28.41m  ND  ND         
 21 Jasmin Wright                Franklin & M            27.95m      91-08 
      27.95m  ND  ND         
 22 Anna Piedel                  Felician                23.99m      78-08 
      23.99m  ND  ND         
 23 Vanessa Marques              New Jersey I            23.53m      77-02 
      FOUL  23.53m  FOUL         
 24 Bevin Walker                 Scranton                22.60m      74-02 
      FOUL  22.60m  FOUL         
 25 Heather Androvich            Felician                22.53m      73-11 
      FOUL  22.53m  FOUL         
 26 ToniAnn Convertino           Caldwell                22.40m      73-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.40m         
 27 Brenda Diaz                  Union CC                21.20m      69-07 
      21.20m  PASS  PASS           
 28 Amanda Modelfino             Bergen CC               14.56m      47-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.56m         
 -- Esther Daramola              New Jersey I              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kadrian Rice                 Union CC                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.49  2013        Abraham Hall, Army Prep                     
        Meet: M 10.49  2013        Abraham Hall, Army Prep                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Patrick Monahan              East Strouds             10.96   1.0  7 
  2 Jordan Duncan-Murphy         East Strouds             11.06   1.5  5 
  3 David Lewis                  Unattached               11.07   2.1  6 
  4 Ashony Williams              Essex CC                 11.10   1.0  7 
  5 Emmanuel Agyen               New Jersey I             11.17   2.1  6  11.162
  6 Mikal Wright                 Bloomfield               11.17   2.1  6  11.170
  7 Alex Muratore                Caldwell                 11.20   2.1  6 
  8 Quazier Dailey               Caldwell                 11.21   2.1  6 
  9 Jean Julien                  Bloomfield               11.23   1.0  7 
 10 Nicholas Orosco              new horizon              11.24   1.0  7 
 11 Devin Miller                 Cheyney                  11.25   2.1  6 
 12 Kwaku Amponsah               New Jersey I             11.27   1.0  7 
 13 Ryan Johnson                 West Chester             11.31   1.0  7 
 14 Martin (Brendan) Latimor     West Chester             11.32   1.5  5 
 15 LeeAnder Holden              Adelphi                  11.33   1.5  5 
 16 Daniel Leung                 New Jersey I             11.42   1.0  7 
 17 Marcello Bellia              Adelphi                  11.46   1.5  5 
 18 Darnell Randall              East Strouds             11.49   0.6  4 
 19 Aaron Hayward                Montclair St             11.54   NWI  2 
 20 Miguel Allen                 new horizon              11.55   1.0  7 
 21 Pritinder Singh              Unattached               11.67   1.5  5 
 22 Charlie Doherty              Manhattanvil             11.68   2.2  3 
 23 Ali Merdan                   New Jersey I             11.70   1.5  5  11.692
 23 Daivon Crawford              Union CC                 11.70   0.6  4  11.692
 25 Mark Merli                   Scranton                 11.70   2.2  3  11.697
 26 Nicholas Salatino            Franklin & M             11.76   1.5  5 
 27 Tay-Jaughn Hope              Manhattanvil             11.78   0.6  4 
 28 Ryan Koppenheffer            Unattached               11.79   0.6  4 
 29 Jacob Farkas                 Franklin & M             11.82   2.2  3 
 30 Taylor Costello              Adelphi                  11.83   0.6  4 
 31 Keyser Leepier               Scranton                 11.90   NWI  2 
 32 William Davenport            Montclair St             11.91   2.2  3 
 33 Elijah Rimpel                Cheyney                  11.95   0.6  4 
 34 Wayne Foulke                 Greater Phil             12.16   2.2  3 
 35 Rashay Black                 Bloomfield               12.17   2.2  3 
 36 Isaiah Mitchell              Nassau CC                12.20   1.5  5 
 37 Jack Broderick               Scranton                 12.24   NWI  2 
 38 Tavon Joseph                 Nassau CC                12.65   NWI  2 
 39 Austin Choi                  Montclair St             12.74   NWI  2 
 40 Nicholas Castano             Montclair St             12.95   0.6  4 
 41 Peter Petsas                 Scranton                 13.50  +0.0  1 
 42 Kenny Vilorio                Bergen CC                13.51   NWI  2 
 43 Brian Sawyer                 Scranton                 13.55  +0.0  1 
 -- Ross O'Neill                 Unattached                  FS   2.2  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 21.35  2009        Andrew McCloskey, ESU                       
        Meet: M 21.35  2009        Andrew McCloskey, ESU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Wilson              Fasst Track              21.32#  1.5 10 
  2 Christian Castro             East Strouds             21.75   1.5 10 
  3 Quazier Dailey               Caldwell                 22.27   1.5  9 
  4 Ashony Williams              Essex CC                 22.31   1.5  9 
  5 Davian Baker                 Essex CC                 22.34   1.5 10 
  6 Mergaran Poleon              new horizon              22.44   1.5 10 
  7 Daveigh Brooks               Bloomfield               22.56   1.5 10 
  8 Patrick Monahan              East Strouds             22.64   1.5  9 
  9 Daniel Leung                 New Jersey I             22.66   1.8  8 
 10 David Lewis                  Unattached               22.70   1.5  9 
 11 Nicholas Orosco              new horizon              22.80   1.5 10 
 12 Nick Lawrence                East Strouds             22.81   2.3  5 
 13 Justin Johnson               Lafayette                22.82   1.5  9 
 14 Omari Slocombe               East Strouds             22.84   2.4  7 
 15 R Garv                       Unattached               22.88   1.4  4 
 16 Mikal Wright                 Bloomfield               22.97   1.8  8 
 17 LeeAnder Holden              Adelphi                  22.99   2.4  7 
 18 Ryan Johnson                 West Chester             23.02   1.8  8 
 19 Alex Reese                   Unattached               23.17   2.4  7 
 20 Emmanuel Agyen               New Jersey I             23.20   1.8  8 
 21 Eddy Ongwenyi                Bloomfield               23.27   2.4  7 
 22 Daniel Hogan                 Lafayette                23.33   1.5  9  23.321
 23 Alex Muratore                Caldwell                 23.33   2.4  7  23.327
 24 Anthony Zarro                Bloomfield               23.34   2.3  5 
 25 Martin (Brendan) Latimor     West Chester             23.36  -0.7  6 
 26 Josh Fitts                   Union CC                 23.40   1.8  8 
 27 Vincenzo Battaglia           Adelphi                  23.53   2.4  7 
 28 Ali Merdan                   New Jersey I             23.57   2.3  5 
 29 Jordan Duncan-Murphy         East Strouds             23.67   2.4  7 
 30 James Fox                    Montclair St             23.69   1.8  1 
 31 Aaron Hayward                Montclair St             23.71   1.4  4 
 32 Marcello Bellia              Adelphi                  23.77   2.3  5  23.762
 33 Nicholas Salatino            Franklin & M             23.77  -0.7  6  23.765
 34 DaJhon Graves                Bloomfield               23.89  -0.7  6 
 35 Juwan Augustine-Mayers       Essex CC                 23.90   1.5 10 
 36 Ryan Koppenheffer            Unattached               23.92   2.3  5 
 37 Tim Goss                     Montclair St             24.00  -0.7  6 
 38 Will Berry                   Unattached               24.01   1.4  4 
 39 Taylor Costello              Adelphi                  24.09   1.4  4 
 40 Tay-Jaughn Hope              Manhattanvil             24.15   2.3  5 
 41 Daivon Crawford              Union CC                 24.24  -0.7  6 
 42 Montel Johnson               Unattached               24.30   2.4  7 
 43 Derrick Pouncy               Nassau CC                24.45   2.3  5 
 44 Dante Johnson                Cheyney                  24.47   1.8  8 
 45 Charlie Doherty              Manhattanvil             24.52   1.9  3 
 46 Khaleel Roach                Union CC                 24.59   0.1  2 
 47 Jack Broderick               Scranton                 24.66   1.9  3 
 48 Ben Walsh                    Franklin & M             24.79   0.1  2  24.787
 49 Connor Sharp                 Scranton                 24.79   1.9  3  24.790
 50 Ryan Braun                   Franklin & M             24.80   0.1  2 
 51 Ebner Edwards                Bergen CC                24.95   1.4  4 
 52 Blake Hagerman               Manhattanvil             24.96   1.9  3 
 53 Harley Wedholm               Franklin & M             25.24  -0.7  6 
 54 Godson Raymond               Union CC                 25.26   0.1  2 
 55 Thomas Canny                 Scranton                 25.50   1.8  1  25.492
 56 Jack Rosen                   Montclair St             25.50   1.8  8  25.500
 57 Shane Plummer                Union CC                 25.53   1.9  3 
 58 Aaron DiGregorio             Franklin & M             25.60   1.8  1 
 59 Joshua O'Faire               Nassau CC                25.75  -0.7  6 
 60 Austin Choi                  Montclair St             26.35   1.8  1 
 61 Kenny Vilorio                Bergen CC                28.68   0.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 47.67  2015        Andrew Kujawski, Shippensburg               
     Stadium: # 47.67  2015        Damien Boham, ESU                           
        Meet: M 48.04  2011        Negus Graham, ESU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas Wilson              Fasst Track              49.19   6 
  2 Alex Reese                   Unattached               50.18   6 
  3 Mergaran Poleon              new horizon              50.51   6 
  4 Austin Horner                East Strouds             50.80   5 
  5 Maxwell Stith                Caldwell                 51.34   4 
  6 Michael Girock               New Jersey I             51.38   4 
  7 Frank Durkin                 Caldwell                 51.56   5 
  8 Sachin Simpson               Union CC                 51.60   4 
  9 Omari Slocombe               East Strouds             51.61   5 
 10 Michael Maduka               Caldwell                 51.81   5 
 11 James Fox                    Montclair St             51.83   4 
 12 Jacob Hubertus               Lafayette                51.86   5 
 13 Ryan Budhu                   New Jersey I             52.61   6 
 14 Rudy Torres                  Unattached-              52.67   4 
 15 Vincenzo Battaglia           Adelphi                  52.79   5 
 16 Stephen Grunbok              Scranton                 53.02   4 
 17 Eric Gourdon                 Lafayette                53.05   3 
 18 Michael Cusatis              Cheyney                  53.25   5 
 19 Daniel Hogan                 Lafayette                53.32   6 
 20 Dylan Picart                 Adelphi                  53.40   4 
 21 Michael Charles              Bloomfield               53.56   4 
 22 Ben Walsh                    Franklin & M             53.97   3 
 23 Harley Wedholm               Franklin & M             53.99   3 
 24 Derrick Pouncy               Nassau CC                54.49   3 
 25 Josh Fitts                   Union CC                 54.50   3 
 26 Bryce Williams               Franklin & M             54.93   2 
 27 Richard Persaud              New Jersey I             55.13   3 
 28 Blake Hagerman               Manhattanvil             55.15   3 
 29 Joshua O'Faire               Nassau CC                56.15   2 
 30 Connor Sharp                 Scranton                 56.69   2 
 31 Shane Plummer                Union CC                 57.16   3 
 32 Khaleel Roach                Union CC                 57.40   2 
 33 Thomas Canny                 Scranton                 57.50   2 
 34 Aaron DiGregorio             Franklin & M           1:03.19   1 
 35 Connor Furst                 Fashion Inst           1:04.00   1 
 36 Kensy Jean                   Caldwell               1:06.84   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:51.97  2013        Mike Saparito, ESU                        
        Meet: M 1:51.97  2013        Mike Saparito, ESU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daveigh Brooks               Bloomfield             1:54.47   4 
  2 Nate Wojick                  East Strouds           1:54.72   4 
  3 Nathan Brown                 Essex CC               1:54.90   4 
  4 Khai Samuels                 East Strouds           1:55.57   4 
  5 Isaiah Curbelo               Bloomfield             1:57.12   4 
  6 Gabe DaSilva                 Nassau CC              1:57.38   3 
  7 Mike Sheptuk                 East Strouds           1:57.59   4 
  8 Colin McClusick              West Chester           1:58.77   4 
  9 Papa Diop                    Manhattanvil           1:58.90   3 
 10 Nicholas Fanelle             East Strouds           1:59.05   3 
 11 Andrew Lopez                 East Strouds           1:59.25   3 
 12 Zack Krieger                 East Strouds           1:59.45   4 
 13 Spencer Lyman                Franklin & M           1:59.62   3 
 14 Ryan Braun                   Franklin & M           1:59.88   3 
 15 Eddy Ongwenyi                Bloomfield             2:00.54   3 
 16 Matthew Weintraub            Lafayette              2:00.72   3 
 17 Gavin Camby                  New Jersey I           2:00.80   3 
 18 Clyde Williams               Montclair St           2:01.18   2 
 19 Mike Mazzei                  Middlesex CC           2:01.52   3 
 20 Matt Lloyd                   East Strouds           2:01.80   4 
 21 Eric Bartlett                Scranton               2:02.84   2 
 22 Matthew Dasilva              New Jersey I           2:03.17   4 
 23 Dan Hullihan                 Lafayette              2:03.45   3 
 24 Richard Cintron              Manhattanvil           2:03.91   3 
 25 Mack Wilowski                Seton Hall             2:04.21   2 
 26 Samuel Keleekai              Bloomfield             2:05.65   3 
 27 Alexander Arias              Montclair St           2:05.68   3 
 28 Branden Warders              Adelphi                2:07.20   3 
 29 Zion Watson                  Bloomfield             2:08.19   4 
 30 Dylan Lee                    Nassau CC              2:08.50   2 
 31 Kevin Villalta               Caldwell               2:10.03   2 
 32 James Nagotko                New Jersey I           2:11.45   3 
 33 Eric Brown                   Cheyney                2:12.47   1 
 34 Huan Tran                    Leonia Track           2:12.62   2 
 35 Louis Bustamante             Seton Hall             2:13.52   1 
 36 Corey McKenna                Manhattanvil           2:15.61   2 
 37 Godson Raymond               Union CC               2:17.74   1 
 38 Thomas Daily                 Adelphi                2:17.96   2 
 39 Joe Lopez                    Bergen CC              2:18.45   1 
 40 Devin Lattgua                Caldwell               2:19.73   2 
 41 Maurisio Nazario             Bloomfield             2:20.35   1 
 42 William Noland               Penn State T           2:21.27   1 
 43 Steven Cuascut               Nassau CC              2:21.29   2 
 44 Nick Marchelos               Nassau CC              2:22.63   1 
 45 Jason Sinert                 Nassau CC              2:24.18   1 
 46 Jonathan Ricca               Nassau CC              2:25.11   1 
 47 Nikko Reyes                  Bergen CC              2:25.54   2 
 48 David Harrison               Caldwell               2:26.07   2 
 49 Miguel Jackson               Caldwell               2:27.55   1 
 50 Thomas Keinan                Bergen CC              2:39.86   1 
 -- Ryan Branch                  Lafayette                  DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:50.22  1985        Rob Berkebile, Shippensburg               
        Meet: M 3:52.73  2007        Iuri Pinto, ESU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spencer Lyman                Franklin & M           4:05.78   3 
  2 James Jacobson               West Chester           4:05.90   3 
  3 Gabe DaSilva                 Nassau CC              4:06.94   2 
  4 Dan Buccino                  East Strouds           4:09.70   2 
  5 Mark DiPaola                 Lafayette              4:10.68   3 
  6 Mack Wilowski                Seton Hall             4:11.11   2 
  7 Sean Kildare                 Adelphi                4:11.84   3 
  8 Giovianni Aracena            Bloomfield             4:12.47   3 
  9 Branden Warders              Adelphi                4:13.71   3 
 10 Matthew Barrett              Scranton               4:14.86   2 
 11 Bryce Williams               Franklin & M           4:15.60   2 
 12 Isaiah Curbelo               Bloomfield             4:16.74   3 
 13 Ryan Branch                  Lafayette              4:17.55   2 
 14 Mohammed Abulebda            Montclair St           4:17.92   2 
 15 Chris Baldwin                Scranton               4:18.61   2 
 16 Thomas Anthony               Lafayette              4:19.30   2 
 17 David Sadvary                Lafayette              4:22.08   2 
 18 Luiliam Texiera              Bloomfield             4:23.97   2 
 19 Thomas Daily                 Adelphi                4:24.77   1 
 20 Dylan Lee                    Nassau CC              4:24.96   2 
 21 Justin Newkirk               New Jersey I           4:28.00   1 
 22 Ryan Kiger                   Franklin & M           4:31.40   1 
 23 Marc Lugo                    Bloomfield             4:34.86   1 
 24 David Harrison               Caldwell               4:36.66   1 
 25 Zion Watson                  Bloomfield             4:37.51   2 
 26 Benjamin Kotran              Franklin & M           4:41.48   1 
 27 William Noland               Penn State T           4:43.62   1 
 28 Pedro Liriano                Caldwell               4:43.82   1 
 29 Christopher Barcenas         Bergen CC              4:45.33   1 
 30 Damon Pleasant               Middlesex CC           4:54.91   1 
 31 Miguel Jackson               Caldwell               5:20.42   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 8:28.42  2007        Iuri Pinto, ESU                           
        Meet: M 8:53.98  4/22/2017   Jacob Simon, Seton Hall                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Simon                   Seton Hall             8:54.08  
  2 Jordan Cruise                East Strouds           8:57.92  
  3 Theodore Mostellar           East Strouds           8:59.67  
  4 Bryant Cordova               Seton Hall             8:59.90  
  5 Brian McGlew                 New Jersey I           9:00.11  
  6 Johnpatrick Montgomery       East Strouds           9:01.99  
  7 Eric Bartlett                Scranton               9:04.20  
  8 Benjamin Miller              New Jersey I           9:04.23  
  9 Jeremy Smith                 East Strouds           9:09.27  
 10 Rudy Torres                  Unattached-            9:11.90  
 11 Gerard Gill                  New Jersey I           9:17.52  
 12 Marc Lugo                    Bloomfield             9:24.99  
 13 Casey Ellis                  East Strouds           9:30.47  
 14 Jason Sinert                 Nassau CC             10:04.61  
 15 Andree DiReumante            Bloomfield            10:22.23  
 16 Nick Marchelos               Nassau CC             10:24.75  
 17 Maurisio Nazario             Bloomfield            10:33.56  
 18 Jonathan Ricca               Nassau CC             10:49.91  
 19 Nicholas Calixto             Caldwell              11:36.50  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 14:48.31  1985        Steve Spence, Shippensburg               
        Meet: M 15:09.30  4/22/2017   Jarod Moser, Seton Hall                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarod Moser                  Seton Hall            15:56.28  
  2 Jose Velasquez               Adelphi               15:59.84  
  3 Oneil Williams               Essex CC              16:02.45  
  4 Jesse Southard               Seton Hall            16:21.21  
  5 Ricky Stephen                Seton Hall            16:24.49  
  6 Austin Brooks                Middlesex CC          16:26.23  
  7 Max Greene                   Scranton              16:27.70  
  8 Zachary Gutenkunst           Scranton              16:30.29  
  9 Mohamed Galal                Middlesex CC          16:36.59  
 10 Sean Kildare                 Adelphi               16:38.56  
 11 Lucas Dellaporta             Manhattanvil          16:38.65  
 12 Nicholas Giampietro          Adelphi               16:39.61  
 13 Ryan McNeily                 Seton Hall            16:45.84  
 14 Kieran Rock                  Adelphi               17:06.70  
 15 Shane Kimball                Manhattanvil          17:24.78  
 16 Steven Mosher                Adelphi               17:25.92  
 17 Nick Peragine                Scranton              17:30.25  
 18 Aashaun Khedaru              Adelphi               17:32.99  
 19 Eamon Sheerin                Adelphi               17:42.58  
 20 Aidan Helie                  Scranton              17:58.68  
 21 Malhar Vyas                  Bergen CC             18:34.00  
 22 David Guelph                 Scranton              18:35.25  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.32  2015        Steven Morgan, ESU                          
        Meet: M 14.35  2016        Sydney Scruggs, Bloomfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Christian Castro             East Strouds             14.44   1.8  3 
  2 Juwan Augustine-Mayers       Essex CC                 14.76   1.8  3 
  3 Joseph Hawkins               West Chester             15.06   1.8  3 
  4 Mike Matrisciano             East Strouds             15.16   1.8  3 
  5 DaJhon Graves                Bloomfield               15.52   1.8  3 
  6 Muhammad Ombali              Bergen CC                15.64   2.3  2 
  7 Roland Gamez                 Bergen CC                15.92   1.8  3 
  8 Sam Cutrone                  Lafayette                16.05   1.8  3 
  9 Connor Penrod                New Jersey I             16.34   2.3  2 
 10 Kevin Costabel               East Strouds             16.76   2.3  2 
 11 Daniel Osagie                Cheyney                  16.77   2.3  2 
 12 Matthew Lajeunesse           Bloomfield               16.81   1.1  1 
 13 Mikal Wright                 Bloomfield               17.41   1.8  3 
 14 Garth Estadt                 East Strouds             17.90   2.3  2 
 15 Isaiah Bynum                 Bloomfield               18.86   1.1  1 
 16 Roger Barraby                Franklin & M             19.34   2.3  2 
 17 Justice Baskin               Caldwell                 20.69   1.1  1 
 18 Eric Reynolds                Montclair St             21.92   2.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 52.01  1985        Jack Goldowski, ESU                         
     Stadium: # 52.01  1985        Bruce Tiller, Kutztown                      
     Stadium: # 52.01  2015        Eric Bologa, Shippensburg                   
        Meet: M 53.29  2013        Antoine Davis, Monroe College               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ronnie D'Eliseo              East Strouds             53.09M  3 
  2 Alex Ortega                  New Jersey I             53.47   3 
  3 Andrew Schumacher            East Strouds             55.25   3 
  4 Brandon Rizzo                Montclair St             56.20   1 
  5 Frank Durkin                 Caldwell                 56.74   3 
  6 Mike Matrisciano             East Strouds             57.87   3 
  7 Rashid Lucas                 Montclair St             58.22   2 
  8 Jack Krase                   Lafayette                58.31   2 
  9 Brian Azevedo                New Jersey I             59.03   3 
 10 Chris Prasek                 New Jersey I             59.22   3 
 11 Peter Bokma                  Lafayette                59.40   1 
 12 Kadeem Spenser               New Jersey I           1:00.56   2 
 13 Khalid Alston                Montclair St           1:00.70   2 
 14 Federico Toxqui-Romero       Montclair St           1:01.00   1 
 15 Andree DiReumante            Bloomfield             1:01.76   3 
 16 Maxwell Stith                Caldwell               1:01.97   2 
 17 Matthew Cruz                 Manhattanvil           1:02.14   1 
 18 Yafeu Walters                Essex CC               1:02.23   2 
 19 Roger Barraby                Franklin & M           1:03.37   1 
 20 Isaiah Bynum                 Bloomfield             1:07.01   2 
 21 Justice Baskin               Caldwell               1:09.34   1 
 -- Miguel Allen                 new horizon                 FS   1 
 -- Christian Marosi             New Jersey I               DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: # 8:53.65  2015        Peter Gelston, Shippensburg               
        Meet: M 9:33.52  2015        Zachary Musselman, West Chester           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Whalen               Unattached            10:03.98  
  2 Michael Russell              New Jersey I          10:13.77  
  3 Jeff Larson                  Seton Hall            10:14.55  
  4 Matt Lemoine                 Seton Hall            10:27.56  
  5 Matthew Carmichael           Montclair St          10:33.18  
  6 Eric Marcus                  Montclair St          10:52.16  
  7 Dayshawn Siranaula           Manhattanvil          10:54.12  
  8 Steven Cuascut               Nassau CC             11:02.39  
  9 Nikko Reyes                  Bergen CC             11:29.42  
 10 Devin Lattgua                Caldwell              12:38.53  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 41.30  2012        ESU, ESU                                    
                       Mercer, Parker-Washington, Fearon, Melhorn        
        Meet: M 41.30  2012        ESU, ESU                                    
                       Mercer, Parker-Washington, Fearon, Melhorn        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                                 42.26   2 
     1) Patrick Monahan                 2) Christian Castro               
     3) Ronnie D'Eliseo                 4) Andrew Schumacher              
  2 New Jersey Institute  'A'                             42.61   2 
     1) Kwaku Amponsah                  2) Daniel Leung                   
     3) Emmanuel Agyen                  4) Nasiem Chandler                
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                        43.31   2 
     1) Brian Kaufmann                  2) Brendan Carroll                
     3) Daniel Hogan                    4) Justin Johnson                 
  4 Caldwell  'A'                                         43.60   2 
     1) Alex Muratore                   2) Maxwell Stith                  
     3) Frank Durkin                    4) Quazier Dailey                 
  5 Montclair State  'A'                                  43.90   1 
     1) Khalid Alston                   2) Aaron Hayward                  
     3) Jason Kunzman                   4) George Alexandris              
  6 Cheyney  'A'                                          44.23   2 
     1) Blaine Lewis-Thompson           2) Brandon Joyner                 
     3) Dante Johnson                   4) Isaiah Galloway                
  7 Essex CC  'A'                                         44.46   1 
  8 Bloomfield  'B'                                       44.49   1 
     1) Brandon Phillip                 2) Jean Julien                    
     3) DaJhon Graves                   4) Rashay Black                   
  9 Manhattanville  'A'                                   45.84   1 
     1) Daniel Parchment                2) Tay-Jaughn Hope                
     3) Matthew Cruz                    4) Blake Hagerman                 
 10 Bloomfield  'A'                                       47.70   2 
     1) Mikal Wright                    2) Anthony Zarro                  
     3) Samuel Keleekai                 4) Charles Reamon Jr.             
 -- Nassau CC  'A'                                          DNF   2 
     1) Thomas Davis                    2) Isaiah Mitchell                
     3) Joshua O'Faire                  4) Derrick Pouncy                 
 -- West Chester  'A'                                        DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Ryan Johnson                    2) Justus Norman                  
     3) Joseph Hawkins                  4) Martin (Brendan) Latimore      
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:14.12  2015        ESU, ESU                                  
                         Walker, Washington, D'Eliseo, Boham               
        Meet: M 3:14.82  2015        ESU, ESU                                  
                         Walker, Washington, D'Eliseo, Boham               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     3:18.58   2 
     1) Samuel Keleekai                 2) Luiliam Texiera                
     3) Daveigh Brooks                  4) Eddy Ongwenyi                  
  2 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           3:23.15   2 
     1) Alex Ortega                     2) Ali Merdan                     
     3) Daniel Leung                    4) Ryan Budhu                     
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:24.30   2 
     1) Andrew Schumacher               2) Khai Samuels                   
     3) Mike Sheptuk                    4) Nate Wojick                    
  4 Montclair State  'A'                                3:28.01   2 
     1) Khalid Alston                   2) Brandon Rizzo                  
     3) James Fox                       4) Rashid Lucas                   
  5 Caldwell  'A'                                       3:30.73   2 
     1) Frank Durkin                    2) Alex Muratore                  
     3) Maxwell Stith                   4) Michael Maduka                 
  6 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               3:31.92   1 
     1) Nicholas Fanelle                2) Jordan Cruise                  
     3) Andrew Lopez                    4) Zack Krieger                   
  7 New Jersey Institute  'B'                           3:35.35   1 
     1) Brian Azevedo                   2) Chris Prasek                   
     3) Connor Penrod                   4) James Nagotko                  
  8 New Jersey Institute  'C'                           3:35.93   1 
     1) Gavin Camby                     2) Matthew Dasilva                
     3) Michael Girock                  4) Benjamin Miller                
  9 Bloomfield  'B'                                     3:41.85   2 
     1) Andree DiReumante               2) Jahvar Edwards                 
     3) Anthony Zarro                   4) Isaiah Curbelo                 
 10 Lafayette  'B'                                      3:47.30   1 
     1) Dan Hullihan                    2) Thomas Anthony                 
     3) Jacob Coburn                    4) David Sadvary                  
 11 Seton Hall  'A'                                     3:48.26   1 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 2.19m  1979        Glenn Irion, Philadelphia AC                
        Meet: M 2.10m  2015        William Berry, ESU                          
        Meet: M 2.10m  4/22/2017   Kashef Daniel, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jalen Ramsey                 Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brandon Joyner               Cheyney                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Isaiah Galloway              Cheyney                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jahvar Edwards               Bloomfield              J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Will Berry                   Esu Alum                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  6 Darnell Randall              East Strouds            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jevaughn Jackson             Caldwell                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Justin Peace                 Middlesex CC            J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Roland Gamez                 Bergen CC               J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Issa Feknous                 New Jersey I             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Imir Baily                   Cheyney                 J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kevin Costabel               East Strouds             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Pritinder Singh              Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 
        O 
 -- Matthew Lajeunesse           Bloomfield                  NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Mark Whaley                  Felician                    NH            
     1.70 1.75 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Eric Reynolds                Montclair St                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 5.01m  2014        Craig VanLeeuwen, Apex Vaulting             
        Meet: M 5.01m  2014        Craig Van Leeuwen, Apex Vaulting            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Thorne               Lafayette                4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Harvey Situ                  Lafayette               J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dan Amari                    East Strouds             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Cole Boychuck                Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jason Kunzman                Montclair St             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Austin Horner                East Strouds             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Jacob Farkas                 Franklin & M             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  7 Matt Karovic                 Montclair St             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  9 Seth Kodner                  Penn State T            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Vincenzo Olivett             Lafayette                   NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Ryan Van Bushkirk            Montclair St                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 7.37m  1971        Kim Bellis, Unattached                      
        Meet: M 7.34m  2007        Alfred McDaniel, Army Prep                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Horner                East Strouds             7.00m   0.6  22-11.75 
     6.67m(1.5) FOUL      7.00m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Justus Norman                West Chester             6.97m  +0.0  22-10.50 
     6.97m(+0.0) 6.92m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 David Lewis                  Unattached               6.95m   1.3  22-09.75 
     6.38m(2.3) FOUL      6.79m(2.3) 6.70m(2.3) 6.68m(2.8) 6.95m(1.3)
  4 Anthony Zarro                Bloomfield               6.91m   1.0  22-08.00 
     6.78m(-0.1) 6.91m(1.0) 6.82m(2.0) 6.80m(-1.9) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.34m(1.0)
  5 Mikal Wright                 Bloomfield               6.80m   2.2  22-03.75 
     5.80m(1.6) 6.80m(2.2) 6.14m(0.9) 6.13m(-2.7) 6.37m(1.0) PASS     
  6 Steve Young                  Lafayette                6.79m   1.6  22-03.50 
     6.79m(1.6) FOUL      6.74m(1.7) 6.67m(1.6) 6.59m(2.9) 6.56m(1.8)
  7 Brian Kaufmann               Lafayette               J6.79m   2.8  22-03.50 
     6.42m(3.2) 6.79m(2.8) 6.21m(0.1) 6.29m(1.5) 6.74m(2.4) 6.43m(1.2)
  8 Jowan Lewis-Kearse           Cheyney                  6.77m   1.9  22-02.50 
     FOUL      6.75m(2.6) 6.77m(1.9)         
  9 Darnell Randall              East Strouds             6.75m   1.9  22-01.75 
     6.53m(0.1) 6.75m(1.9) 6.73m(1.2)         
 10 Tyshon Bradley               Montclair St             6.51m   2.7  21-04.25 
     6.48m(1.8) 5.99m(1.0) 6.51m(2.7)         
 11 Kwaku Amponsah               New Jersey I             6.40m   0.1  21-00.00 
     6.40m(0.1) FOUL      6.38m(1.3)         
 12 Keondre Morris               East Strouds            J6.40m   1.1  21-00.00 
     FOUL      5.99m(1.3) 6.40m(1.1)         
 13 D'Andrew Gursay              West Chester             6.39m   0.5  20-11.75 
     6.28m(0.9) 6.39m(0.5) FOUL              
 14 Daniel Leung                 New Jersey I             6.36m  -0.2  20-10.50 
     6.07m(2.1) 6.36m(-0.2) PASS              
 15 Thomas Davis                 Nassau CC                6.30m   2.3  20-08.00 
     6.02m(+0.0) 6.25m(-0.4) 6.30m(2.3)         
 16 Sam Cutrone                  Lafayette               J6.30m   1.4  20-08.00 
     5.76m(0.4) 5.94m(0.7) 6.30m(1.4)         
 17 Garth Estadt                 East Strouds             6.15m   1.5  20-02.25 
     6.15m(1.5) 6.11m(+0.0) FOUL              
 18 DeAndre Scott                East Strouds             6.06m   2.1  19-10.75 
     5.73m(+0.0) 6.03m(1.4) 6.06m(2.1)         
 19 Nasiem Chandler              New Jersey I             6.05m   0.9  19-10.25 
     5.90m(+0.0) 6.05m(0.9) 5.99m(-1.4)         
 20 Mark Merli                   Scranton                 6.04m   1.3  19-09.75 
     FOUL      6.04m(1.3) 6.02m(0.7)         
 21 Kevin Costabel               East Strouds             6.01m   0.3  19-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.01m(0.3)            
 22 Jabari Benjamin              Franklin & M             5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
     5.82m(-0.3) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.79m(0.8)         
 23 Miguel Allen                 new horizon              5.91m  -0.2  19-04.75 
     5.47m(1.7) 5.91m(-0.2) 5.64m(0.9)         
 24 Rashay Black                 Bloomfield               5.81m   0.3  19-00.75 
     5.81m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL              
 25 Pritinder Singh              Unattached               5.80m   1.2  19-00.50 
     5.40m(1.0) 5.57m(-1.0) 5.80m(1.2)         
 26 Vincenzo Olivett             Lafayette                5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75 
     5.78m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0) ND(NWI)         
 27 Tim Goss                     Montclair St             5.75m   1.0  18-10.50 
     5.57m(-1.0) 5.75m(1.0) FOUL              
 28 Abhishek Anand               Franklin & M             5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00 
     5.29m(-0.5) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.69m(0.6)         
 29 Mark Whaley                  Felician                 5.70m  -0.8  18-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.70m(-0.8)         
 30 Daniel Osagie                Cheyney                  5.66m   1.4  18-07.00 
     5.66m(1.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 31 Eric Reynolds                Montclair St             5.62m  -1.1  18-05.25 
     5.42m(1.2) ND(NWI) 5.62m(-1.1)         
 32 Daivon Crawford              Union CC                 5.56m   0.4  18-03.00 
     5.56m(0.4) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 33 Jevaughn Jackson             Caldwell                 5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
     FOUL      5.52m(+0.0) ND(NWI)         
 34 Nico Thorpe                  new horizon              5.44m   1.6  17-10.25 
     FOUL      5.44m(1.6) FOUL              
 35 Derrick Biney                Cheyney                  5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     5.08m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 36 George Bromes                Nassau CC                4.94m   0.1  16-02.50 
     4.94m(0.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 37 Connor Penrod                New Jersey I             4.86m  -0.3  15-11.50 
     4.86m(-0.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 38 Yvesnur Ferdinand            Cheyney                  4.76m   0.9  15-07.50 
     4.76m(0.9) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 39 Nicholas Castano             Montclair St             4.74m  -1.6  15-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.74m(-1.6)         
 40 Tavon Joseph                 Nassau CC                4.50m  -0.7  14-09.25 
     4.50m(-0.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 41 Peter Petsas                 Scranton                 4.39m   0.9  14-05.00 
     4.39m(0.9) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 42 Brian Sawyer                 Scranton                 4.08m  -0.4  13-04.75 
     4.08m(-0.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 15.10m  2015        LeQuan Chapman, Shippensburg               
        Meet: M 14.94m  2010        Drew Miller, ESU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jowan Lewis-Kearse           Cheyney                 14.67m   1.5  48-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.77m(1.0) FOUL      13.88m(2.0) 14.67m(1.5)
  2 Nico Thorpe                  new horizon             13.65m  +0.0  44-09.50 
     13.65m(+0.0) FOUL      13.45m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 D'Andrew Gursay              West Chester            13.47m   1.1  44-02.50 
     13.47m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Keondre Morris               East Strouds            13.35m   2.6  43-09.75 
     12.89m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.09m(0.9) 13.35m(2.6)
  5 Brian Kaufmann               Lafayette               13.29m   2.9  43-07.25 
     13.29m(2.9) 12.74m(+0.0) 13.24m(-0.1) 13.17m(+0.0) FOUL      13.09m(+0.0)
  6 DeAndre Scott                East Strouds            13.16m   1.3  43-02.25 
     13.16m(1.3) 11.50m(1.0) 12.39m(0.5) 12.58m(-0.1) 12.94m(1.4) 12.81m(0.8)
  7 Nasiem Chandler              New Jersey I            13.05m   0.3  42-09.75 
     12.90m(2.9) 12.67m(0.1) 13.05m(0.3) FOUL      12.90m(2.3) FOUL     
  8 Steve Young                  Lafayette               12.92m  -1.7  42-04.75 
     FOUL      12.92m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.85m(0.6)
  9 Mikal Wright                 Bloomfield              12.64m  -0.3  41-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.64m(-0.3)            
 10 Mark Merli                   Scranton                12.42m   0.4  40-09.00 
     11.69m(-1.3) 12.42m(0.4) 11.82m(+0.0)         
 11 Rashay Black                 Bloomfield              12.39m   1.4  40-07.75 
     FOUL      11.93m(+0.0) 12.39m(1.4)         
 12 Eric Reynolds                Montclair St            12.26m  -0.2  40-02.75 
     12.26m(-0.2) 12.22m(-0.5) 11.96m(+0.0)         
 13 Tim Goss                     Montclair St            12.14m   0.4  39-10.00 
     11.98m(0.8) 12.07m(-0.5) 12.14m(0.4)         
 14 Matt Karovic                 Montclair St            12.11m  -0.8  39-08.75 
     12.11m(-0.8) 12.08m(0.6) FOUL              
 15 Mark Whaley                  Felician                12.09m  -1.0  39-08.00 
     FOUL      11.90m(-0.3) 12.09m(-1.0)         
 16 George Bromes                Nassau CC               11.42m  +0.0  37-05.75 
     FOUL      11.02m(+0.0) 11.42m(+0.0)         
 17 Jabari Benjamin              Franklin & M            11.36m   1.0  37-03.25 
     11.36m(1.0) FOUL      PASS              
 18 Abhishek Anand               Franklin & M            11.03m   0.9  36-02.25 
     10.94m(NWI) 11.03m(0.9) 10.31m(0.2)         
 -- Tyshon Bradley               Montclair St              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 17.93m  2015        Grant Smith, Shippensburg                  
        Meet: M 17.10m  2008        Nicholas Price, Shore AC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dominic Walton               East Strouds            15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.16m  15.87m  15.60m  15.07m  15.56m  15.64m
  2 Gregory Raudenbush           West Chester            15.06m   49-05.00 
      13.88m  15.06m  FOUL  13.90m  13.31m  15.03m
  3 Ralph Casper                 West Chester            14.91m   48-11.00 
      12.66m  14.91m  13.71m  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL
  4 Logan Lewis                  Franklin & M            14.84m   48-08.25 
      13.96m  14.49m  14.64m  14.24m  14.84m  14.03m
  5 David McGriff                Lafayette               14.51m   47-07.25 
      13.20m  13.63m  FOUL  13.73m  FOUL  14.51m
  6 Sam Fishbein                 Lafayette               14.23m   46-08.25 
      14.12m  13.67m  14.17m  14.13m  14.23m  14.05m
  7 Nicholas Robinson            West Chester            13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.24m  12.16m  13.70m  12.47m  FOUL  13.09m
  8 William Forrester            New Jersey I            12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.97m  12.91m  12.29m  FOUL
  9 Matt Vines                   King's (Pa.)            12.85m   42-02.00 
      11.56m  FOUL  12.85m         
 10 Brandon McCray               Cheyney                 12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  12.21m  FOUL         
 11 Tyler Maxwell                King's (Pa.)            12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  12.49m  FOUL         
 12 Kevin Long                   Lafayette               12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.58m  12.21m  11.93m           
 13 Dan Diaz                     Nassau CC               12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.74m  11.49m  12.17m         
 14 Greg Miller                  West Chester            12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.83m  11.93m  12.08m         
 15 Catello Acanfora             New Jersey I            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  11.95m  FOUL         
 16 Brady Thayer                 West Chester            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.59m  11.53m         
 17 David Gerace                 Scranton                11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Ramon Williams               Franklin & M            11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.83m  FOUL  11.25m         
 19 Kensy Jean                   Caldwell                11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.20m         
 20 Craig McGlond                Cheyney                 10.72m   35-02.00 
      9.94m  FOUL  10.72m         
 21 Scott Piotrowsky             Montclair St            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Jamie Cooper                 Bergen CC               10.61m   34-09.75 
      9.82m  10.61m  FOUL         
 23 Patrick Stewart              Montclair St            10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Philip Reed                  Ramapo                  10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.24m  10.37m  FOUL         
 25 James Barnett                Penn State T             9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  9.64m  FOUL         
 26 Stephen Monaghan             Manhattanvil             9.24m   30-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.24m         
 27 Joe Dittmar                  Scranton                 9.12m   29-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.12m         
 28 Hamza Qureshi                New Jersey I             8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tariq Furbush                Cheyney                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- David Plasencia              Nassau CC                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Imir Adams                   Cheyney                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 51.51m  2015        Charlito Iwuagwu, Shippensburg             
        Meet: M 48.69m  2014        Casey Ciaston, ESU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David McGriff                Lafayette               54.14m#    177-07 
      52.10m  51.10m  51.75m  49.06m  52.67m  54.14m
  2 Dominic Walton               East Strouds            49.97mM    163-11 
      45.60m  FOUL  48.86m  FOUL  49.97m  FOUL
  3 Tyler Maxwell                King's (Pa.)            41.30m     135-06 
      39.43m  40.01m  41.20m  41.30m  FOUL  40.25m
  4 Logan Lewis                  Franklin & M            40.48m     132-10 
      40.48m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 David Plasencia              Nassau CC               38.91m     127-08 
      38.91m  FOUL  36.53m  FOUL  FOUL  37.64m
  6 David Gerace                 Scranton                38.73m     127-01 
      38.15m  FOUL  37.10m  FOUL  FOUL  38.73m
  7 Matt Vines                   King's (Pa.)            38.26m     125-06 
      37.97m  37.19m  36.89m  38.26m  FOUL  36.11m
  8 William Forrester            New Jersey I            38.12m     125-01 
      37.52m  FOUL  37.25m  38.12m  FOUL  36.99m
  9 Steven Delaporte             East Strouds            36.51m     119-09 
      34.69m  36.51m  FOUL         
 10 Catello Acanfora             New Jersey I            36.21m     118-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.21m         
 11 Troy Peressini               Montclair St            34.60m     113-06 
      34.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Wonder Louis                 Nassau CC               34.58m     113-05 
      FOUL  34.58m  ND         
 13 Jameer Howard-Scott          Montclair St            34.10m     111-10 
      34.10m  FOUL  ND         
 14 Dan Sweitzer                 Lafayette               33.21m     108-11 
      33.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Lucas Logue                  Ramapo                  33.15m     108-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.15m         
 16 Philip Reed                  Ramapo                  32.45m     106-05 
      FOUL  32.45m  ND         
 17 Sebastian Gomez              Nassau CC               32.18m     105-07 
      FOUL  32.18m  ND         
 18 Jamie Cooper                 Bergen CC               32.12m     105-04 
      32.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Ramon Williams               Franklin & M            31.58m     103-07 
      31.58m  FOUL  ND         
 20 Dan Diaz                     Nassau CC               31.16m     102-03 
      FOUL  31.16m  FOUL         
 21 Brady Thayer                 West Chester            31.15m     102-02 
      31.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 William Ferdinando           Union CC                30.92m     101-05 
      FOUL  30.92m  ND         
 23 Marrick Sainvil              Montclair St            30.61m     100-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.61m         
 24 James Barnett                Penn State T            29.98m      98-04 
      29.98m  ND  FOUL         
 25 Brandon Davis                Franklin & M            28.89m      94-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.89m         
 26 Colin Martin                 Montclair St            27.62m      90-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.62m         
 27 Richard Fana                 Bloomfield              27.20m      89-03 
      FOUL  27.20m  FOUL         
 28 Joe Dittmar                  Scranton                26.80m      87-11 
      26.80m  ND  FOUL         
 29 Pritinder Singh              Unattached              25.72m      84-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.72m           
 30 Stephen Monaghan             Manhattanvil            24.94m      81-10 
      FOUL  24.94m  FOUL         
 31 Connor Penrod                New Jersey I            23.63m      77-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.63m         
 32 William Jones                Unattached              23.30m      76-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.30m         
 33 Matthew Lajeunesse           Bloomfield              23.18m      76-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.18m         
 34 Hamza Qureshi                New Jersey I            20.64m      67-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.64m         
 -- Kensy Jean                   Caldwell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 65.30m  2009        Nick Owens, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 63.57m  2012        Paul Wagner, ESU-Unatt.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Wagner Jr.              Shore AC                60.09m     197-02 
      59.58m  60.09m  58.65m  58.21m  58.22m  36.70m
  2 Gregory Raudenbush           West Chester            54.87m     180-00 
      53.21m  54.87m  49.96m  51.18m  52.78m  51.61m
  3 Sam Fishbein                 Lafayette               54.30m     178-02 
      54.30m  52.13m  49.18m  50.24m  52.65m  50.06m
  4 Dan Sweitzer                 Lafayette               51.35m     168-06 
      50.01m  51.35m  46.40m  51.12m  49.21m  49.60m
  5 Tyler Maxwell                King's (Pa.)            49.28m     161-08 
      45.46m  48.99m  46.90m  47.37m  47.80m  49.28m
  6 Logan Lewis                  Franklin & M            47.46m     155-08 
      43.19m  44.74m  47.46m  FOUL  FOUL  44.03m
  7 Marrick Sainvil              Montclair St            42.82m     140-06 
      42.82m  FOUL  FOUL  40.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Patrick Stewart              Montclair St            40.70m     133-06 
      40.18m  40.70m  40.07m  39.54m  39.20m  39.45m
  9 Nicholas Robinson            West Chester            39.72m     130-04 
      FOUL  37.59m  39.19m  37.33m  FOUL  39.72m
 10 Catello Acanfora             New Jersey I            38.29m     125-07 
      38.29m  FOUL  37.28m         
 11 Ramon Williams               Franklin & M            36.59m     120-00 
      36.59m  FOUL  35.68m         
 12 Matt Vines                   King's (Pa.)            36.21m     118-09 
      35.69m  36.21m  FOUL         
 13 Scott Piotrowsky             Montclair St            35.29m     115-09 
      33.79m  35.29m  FOUL         
 14 Kevin Long                   Lafayette               33.99m     111-06 
      33.99m  ND  FOUL         
 15 Brandon Davis                Franklin & M            33.97m     111-05 
      FOUL  33.97m  FOUL         
 16 Philip Reed                  Ramapo                  33.01m     108-04 
      FOUL  33.01m  FOUL         
 17 William Jones                Unattached              30.43m      99-10 
      FOUL  30.43m  FOUL         
 -- Steven Delaporte             East Strouds              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 72.51m  2015        Barry Krammes, ESU-Unatt.                  
        Meet: M 72.51m  2015        Barry Krammes, ESU-Unatt.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Hook                 West Chester            54.57m     179-00 
      54.57m  46.34m  49.96m  50.14m  PASS  PASS
  2 Christopher Mallee           West Chester            51.64m     169-05 
      48.04m  48.70m  51.22m  51.64m  47.86m  48.09m
  3 Will Pizii                   Penn State T            50.02m     164-01 
      FOUL  49.54m  50.02m  ND  46.81m  ND
  4 Erick McNamara               New Jersey I            48.95m     160-07 
      44.05m  45.13m  47.93m  47.93m  48.95m  ND
  5 Brady Thayer                 West Chester            48.02m     157-06 
      48.02m  FOUL  ND         
  6 Troy Peressini               Montclair St            47.78m     156-09 
      FOUL  45.42m  47.78m  47.26m  44.88m  ND
  7 James Dailey                 Lafayette               47.69m     156-05 
      47.69m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 William Ferdinando           Union CC                47.64m     156-03 
      45.88m  47.64m  45.03m  44.84m  ND  ND
  9 Wll Casagrande               Unattached              43.98m     144-03 
      43.98m  FOUL  ND         
 10 Joshua Beauchesne            Manhattanvil            43.88m     143-11 
      43.88m  ND  ND         
 11 Issa Feknous                 New Jersey I            42.20m     138-05 
      FOUL  42.20m  ND         
 12 Jameer Howard-Scott          Montclair St            41.71m     136-10 
      41.71m  FOUL  ND         
 13 Daniel Marino                Lafayette               41.39m     135-09 
      FOUL  41.39m  ND         
 14 Roland Gamez                 Bergen CC               40.41m     132-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.41m         
 15 Alexander Guzman             Caldwell                38.60m     126-08 
      FOUL  38.60m  ND         
 16 Jamie Cooper                 Bergen CC               38.56m     126-06 
      38.56m  ND  ND           
 17 Tyler Hubeny                 Lafayette               38.32m     125-09 
      38.32m  ND  ND         
 18 Richard Fana                 Bloomfield              37.66m     123-07 
      37.66m  ND  ND         
 19 Tavon Joseph                 Nassau CC               35.81m     117-06 
      FOUL  35.81m  FOUL         
 20 Sebastian Gomez              Nassau CC               34.93m     114-07 
      34.93m  ND  ND         
 21 Wonder Louis                 Nassau CC               33.84m     111-00 
      FOUL  33.84m  ND         
 22 Lucas Logue                  Ramapo                  30.21m      99-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.21m         
 23 Nicholas Castano             Montclair St            27.15m      89-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.15m         
 24 Connor Penrod                New Jersey I            26.25m      86-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.25m         
 -- Kensy Jean                   Caldwell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hamza Qureshi                New Jersey I              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL