2020 Felician University Softball Schedule/Results

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Runs -
Batting Avg. -
On Base % -
Slugging % -
Home Runs -
Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
February
Fri. 28 vs. Notre Dame (Ohio) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Diamond Plex B 10:00 AM
  vs. Saint Anselm @ Winter Haven, Fla. - Field B Diamond Plex B 12:15 PM
Sat. 29 vs. Cedarville @ Winter Haven, Fla. Diamond Plex D 10:15 AM
  vs. Mary @ Winter Haven, Fla. Diamond Plex E 12:30 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 vs. West Va. Wesleyan @ Winter Haven, Fla. Diamond Plex B 10:00 AM
  vs. Findlay @ Winter Haven, Fla. Diamond Plex B 12:15 PM
Tue. 3 vs. Wheeling University @ Winter Haven, Fla. Diamond Plex E 9:15 AM
  vs. Saint Rose @ Winter Haven, Fla. Diamond Plex E 11:30 AM
Wed. 4 vs. Glenville St. @ Winter Haven, Fla. Diamond Plex C 10:00 AM
  vs. Ky. Wesleyan @ Winter Haven, Fla. Diamond Plex B 12:15 PM
Thu. 5 vs. Saginaw Valley @ Winter Haven, Fla. Diamond Plex E 10:15 AM
  vs. Grand Valley St. @ Winter Haven, Fla. Diamond Plex E 12:30 PM
Sat. 7 vs. American Int'l @ Jan Phyl Village, Fla. Auburndale Complex 1 1:30 PM
  vs. Assumption @ Jan Phyl Village, Fla. Auburndale Complex 2 3:45 PM
Tue. 10 at Molloy 2:30 PM
  at Molloy 4:30 PM
Sat. 14 vs. Goldey-Beacom * 1:00 PM
  vs. Goldey-Beacom * 3:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Nyack * Orangetown LL Complex, Orangeburg, N.Y. 2:00 PM
  at Nyack * Orangetown LL Complex, Orangeburg, N.Y. 4:00 PM
Thu. 19 vs. East Stroudsburg 2:00 PM
  vs. East Stroudsburg 4:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Jefferson * 12:00 PM
  at Jefferson * 2:00 PM
Sun. 22 vs. Clarion 1:00 PM
  vs. Clarion 3:00 PM
Wed. 25 vs. Shippensburg 2:00 PM
  vs. Shippensburg 4:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Wilmington (Del.) * 12:00 PM
  at Wilmington (Del.) * 2:00 PM
Mon. 30 vs. Dominican (N.Y.) * 2:00 PM
  vs. Dominican (N.Y.) * 4:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Kutztown 2:00 PM
  vs. Kutztown 4:00 PM
Thu. 2 vs. Post * FAN FEST 2:00 PM
  vs. Post * FAN FEST 4:00 PM
Sat. 4 vs. USciences * 1:00 PM
  vs. USciences * 3:00 PM
Tue. 7 at Caldwell * 2:30 PM
  at Caldwell * 4:30 PM
Wed. 8 at Concordia (N.Y.) * 3:00 PM
  at Concordia (N.Y.) * 5:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Bridgeport 12:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 2:00 PM
Tue. 14 vs. Holy Family * 2:00 PM
  vs. Holy Family * 4:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Georgian Court * 1:30 PM
  at Georgian Court * 3:30 PM
Sun. 19 at New York Tech 12:00 PM
  at New York Tech 2:00 PM
Wed. 22 at Bloomfield * 3:00 PM
  at Bloomfield * 5:00 PM
Sat. 25 vs. Chestnut Hill * SENIOR DAY 1:00 PM
  vs. Chestnut Hill * SENIOR DAY 3:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event